Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (Red Oak, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | NO-S |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Matthew Scott (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Andrew Hayward (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Caden Lingenfelser (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Hayze Loop (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Zachary Henry (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) Josh Bass (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Jerry Wu (-----) Aidan Twamley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Sebastian Papp (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Ike Davidson (-----) CALVIN NCUBE (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Nico Jamison (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Ted Gershon (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Austin Davis (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Austin Davis (-----) |
Alex Psifidis (-----) Parker Gregory (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | F |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Jose Luis Perez Castillo (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Luke Coppage (-----) Mark Armbruster (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Mehran Sarker (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
James Albarracin (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Austin Davis (-----) |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Austin Davis (-----) |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Samantha Wang (-----) |
rishi verma (-----) Avery Hopkey (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
rishi verma (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jaycie Mair (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Luke Tusher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Lance Morgan (-----) Hadley Kukla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Mark Armbruster (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Hai Vo (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Mason Landreth (-----) Charles Fremaux (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) Gabriel Shu (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Raja Pandya (-----) Faysal Alameddine (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
Mehran Sarker (-----) Andrew Reiman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Ted Gershon (-----) Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Tucker Taylor (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Mason Hart (-----) Ariaan Ghatate (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
Joshua Rubel (-----) Austin Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 6-3 |
Matthew Scott (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 1-0 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 7-5 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | Def |
Jack Ingram (-----) Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 8-4 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Caden Lingenfelser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 8-3 |
Hayze Loop (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | Def |
Zachary Henry (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) Josh Bass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | Def |
Jerry Wu (-----) Aidan Twamley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | Def |
Sebastian Papp (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Ike Davidson (-----) CALVIN NCUBE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 8-1 |
Nico Jamison (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 8-5 |
Ted Gershon (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Davis (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin Davis (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) Parker Gregory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Jose Luis Perez Castillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Luke Coppage (-----) Mark Armbruster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Mehran Sarker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Will Parker (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Albarracin (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Davis (-----) | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Davis (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Samantha Wang (-----) | 8-7 |
rishi verma (-----) Avery Hopkey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-1 |
rishi verma (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jaycie Mair (-----) | 8-7 |
Cody Benton (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-5 |
Cody Benton (-----) Luke Tusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-5 |
Lance Morgan (-----) Hadley Kukla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 8-5 |
Mark Armbruster (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 8-6 |
Hai Vo (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 8-1 |
Mason Landreth (-----) Charles Fremaux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) Gabriel Shu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Raja Pandya (-----) Faysal Alameddine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Lanoux (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Mehran Sarker (-----) Andrew Reiman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Ted Gershon (-----) Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Tucker Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Mason Hart (-----) Ariaan Ghatate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | Def |
Joshua Rubel (-----) Austin Davis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap