Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leonardo Dal Boni (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
Sung back (-----) sena kobayashi (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | QCS |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | Q |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 3RD |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Andre Medicielo (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Andres Wolf (-----) Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) Francisco Montana (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
Quang Duong (-----) Jason Michel (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) BELAL MANSOUR (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Xander Barber (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Andrew Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Paul Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Andrew Lee (-----) Will Marshall (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Mitchell Lee (-----) Joshua Roseman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sung back (-----) sena kobayashi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | 8-3 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | Def |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) Christian Kulendran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Alex Ackman (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Liam Muller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 6-3 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 7-6 |
Andres Wolf (-----) Francisco Montana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andre Medicielo (-----) | 7-6 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) Francisco Montana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christian Kulendran (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Archit Yemula (-----) | 6-2 |
Quang Duong (-----) Jason Michel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Archit Yemula (-----) | 8-0 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) BELAL MANSOUR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Xander Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Andrew Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Paul Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Lee (-----) Will Marshall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) Joshua Roseman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap