Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lielle Assayag (Hollis, NY)
Male |
3.5 S 6/6/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | S |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | Q |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
James Kott (-----) Leonard Bosse (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-QQ |
Eric Benderly (-----) |
Gray Gordon (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Eric Benderly (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | Q |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Kailin Gochna (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | C-QQ |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | 16 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
Armandeep Singh (-----) Oliver Epstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Rahul Vasudev (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 3RD |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) Ben Tsapovski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | Q |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 16 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R3 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Shea Patel (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R2 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R1 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | C-QQ |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Joshua Mullen (-----) Rishi Gajjar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | F |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Qi Ao (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | S |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
David Liu (-----) |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Joshua Cook (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P3-F |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
David Grigoryan (-----) Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Aryan Grover (-----) Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | F |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | S |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Abel Jackson (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) Sama Matnadze (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Viktor Zima (-----) | 8-2 |
David Anosov (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Viktor Zima (-----) | 8-0 |
James Kott (-----) Leonard Bosse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eric Benderly (-----) | 8-5 |
Gray Gordon (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eric Benderly (-----) | 8-4 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-1 |
Angel Walia (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-5 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Kailin Gochna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matias Reyniak (-----) | Def |
Armandeep Singh (-----) Oliver Epstein (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Reyniak (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Rahul Vasudev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | 8-2 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) Ben Tsapovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | 8-3 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | Def |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Thomas Walsh (-----) | 9-7 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Shea Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thomas Walsh (-----) | 8-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thomas Walsh (-----) | 8-6 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) Rishi Gajjar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-6 |
Qi Ao (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-3 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | Def |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-1 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Joshua Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-2 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-6 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-5 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-1 |
David Grigoryan (-----) Rohan Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 9-7 |
Aryan Grover (-----) Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-2 |
Dennis Wang (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-3 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 8-6 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | Def |
Abel Jackson (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 9-7 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) Sama Matnadze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Jack Reis (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap