Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lilly Lancaster (Cumming, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | F |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | S |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Sophia Clements (-----) Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | S |
Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | Q |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Ellyson Kovacs (-----) Trinity Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Grace Katzman (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
Amelia Karr (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
Gavin Ryan (-----) Lucy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Alston Myatt (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Reese Sager (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-S |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Parker Free (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Rachel Li (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Shea Pettit (-----) Finley Jeffers (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | F |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | S |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Elle Sceney (-----) Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | Q |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Walker Allen (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
Summer Chandler (-----) Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Walker Allen (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
Willow Renton (-----) Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | S |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
Sophia Kim (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | 3RD |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Savannah Presson (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | S |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | Q |
Elle Sceney (-----) |
Keila Mangesti Paath (-----) SHUFAN CAI (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 3RD |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | S |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Bella Brittain (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Lauren Thomson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
Gabrielle Henderson (-----) Franchesca Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Elena Duva (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
Agnes Juell Shinn (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Clements (-----) Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nicolas Wild (-----) | 8-4 |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ellyson Kovacs (-----) Trinity Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Katzman (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erika Terek (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Karr (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 7-5 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Burdell (-----) | 6-4 |
Gavin Ryan (-----) Lucy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 6-2 |
Alston Myatt (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 6-4 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Reese Sager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 7-6 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 6-4 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 6-4 |
Parker Free (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 6-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Rachel Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | 8-2 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 9-8 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Shea Pettit (-----) Finley Jeffers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 9-7 |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-1 |
Elle Sceney (-----) Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Cutone (-----) | Def |
Alana Boyce (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Walker Allen (-----) | 8-7 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Iacono (-----) | 8-7 |
Summer Chandler (-----) Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Walker Allen (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Iacono (-----) | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keira Stewart (-----) | 8-6 |
Willow Renton (-----) Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keira Stewart (-----) | 8-6 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Keira Stewart (-----) | 8-3 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Keira Stewart (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Kim (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | Def |
Savannah Presson (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | 8-5 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elle Sceney (-----) | 8-5 |
Keila Mangesti Paath (-----) SHUFAN CAI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-1 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 9-7 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
Bella Brittain (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Lauren Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) | Def |
Gabrielle Henderson (-----) Franchesca Brown (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Elena Duva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) | 8-2 |
Agnes Juell Shinn (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap