Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Dematas (White Plains, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
S Lewis (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-QQ |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) Dasha Holness (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 5-8 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | C-S |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | R1 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | R3 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | C-F |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | C-S |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 16 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Ellie Stark (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 16 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
Madison Lee (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | S |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Akari Wientzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | F |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Audrey Rha (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | 16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Leena Kuittinen (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | C-Q |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | Q |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-S |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Sheryl Chen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-Q |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Savannah Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-QQ |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Diane Durante (-----) Alexandra Raikos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | C-Q |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | 16 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | Q |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
Olivia Medrano (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | 16 |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
Mia Custodio (-----) Jordyn Ban (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-F |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-S |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-F |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-S |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-Q |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 8-3 |
S Lewis (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-2 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 8-2 |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) Dasha Holness (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 8-6 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-1 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-6 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-5 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-1 |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | Def |
Sobee Oak (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-6 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-1 |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Stark (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anya Konopka (-----) | 8-1 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anya Konopka (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Lee (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anya Konopka (-----) | 8-5 |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | 6-3 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Akari Wientzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | 8-3 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Audrey Rha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | 6-4 |
Leena Kuittinen (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 8-2 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 8-4 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Savannah Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 8-4 |
Diane Durante (-----) Alexandra Raikos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 8-4 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anya Konopka (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anya Konopka (-----) | 8-0 |
Mia Custodio (-----) Jordyn Ban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 6-2 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 6-4 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 7-5 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 6-4 |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | 8-3 |
Angel Walia (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | Def |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 8-1 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | 8-0 |
Sarah Ye (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap