Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Logan Tomovski (Murrells Inlet, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Vincent Nauta (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Ian Miller (-----) Shay Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 3RD |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | S |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | F |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Grey Enverga (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Siddharth Patil (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | S |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Alan Trbonja (-----) Max Trbonja (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | F |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Luke Ruecker (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Harrison Horvath (-----) David Pope (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Leo Nedkov (-----) Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 32 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Finn ONeill (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
Jett Nguyen (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
Rithik Manchala (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Elijah Hadler (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Alexander Wood (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
Parker McGowan (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | S |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Tanner Summers (-----) Tyler Troche (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Owen Dooley (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Shepard Gregory (-----) Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Futa Morikawa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 6-4 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | Def |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | Def |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-6 |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-4 |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-0 |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-7 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Miller (-----) Shay Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-2 |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-3 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Arush Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-5 |
Grey Enverga (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 9-7 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-6 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Siddharth Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-3 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-3 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) Max Trbonja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 6-3 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 6-2 |
Harrison Horvath (-----) David Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 6-2 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-2 |
James Weber (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-1 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Finn ONeill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Bohan (-----) | 8-5 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Bohan (-----) | 8-3 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-6 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-1 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Wood (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kedar Desai (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kedar Desai (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker McGowan (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kedar Desai (-----) | 8-1 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 9-8 |
Tanner Summers (-----) Tyler Troche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 8-0 |
Owen Dooley (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 8-4 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) Liam Rieger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | Def |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Futa Morikawa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 8-1 |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap