Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Logan Tomovski (Murrells Inlet, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Brady Gober (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Brady Gober (-----) |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Brady Gober (-----) |
Stephen Moore (-----) Carter Costin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Vincent Nauta (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Ian Miller (-----) Shay Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 3RD |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | S |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 8-3 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 8-3 |
Stephen Moore (-----) Carter Costin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 6-4 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | Def |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | Def |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-6 |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-4 |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 8-0 |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-7 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Miller (-----) Shay Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-2 |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-3 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) Arush Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap