Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Smith (Daniel Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Pierson Wellington (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | F |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Drew Holland (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | F |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Alex Lozano (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Sahil Arora (-----) Trevor Gray (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
William Moon (-----) Futa Morikawa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-F |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Shaan Majeed (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Walker Hendrick (-----) David Toth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-3 |
brian windsor (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-3 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-3 |
Pierson Wellington (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-4 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-6 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | 8-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 8-4 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 9-8 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-4 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 7-6 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-4 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-3 |
Drew Holland (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-4 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-5 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-4 |
mason Taube (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-0 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Lozano (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-4 |
James Weber (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-6 |
Sahil Arora (-----) Trevor Gray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | 8-1 |
William Moon (-----) Futa Morikawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Colombo (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Colombo (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kayden Colombo (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Colombo (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) David Toth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Colombo (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap