Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Sparks (Spanish Fork, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) William Dickey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Tate Squires (-----) |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Owen Allison (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Adam Miner (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Utah State Open Juniors | F |
Grant Lee (-----) |
Justin Steed (-----) Luke Jolley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Utah State Open Juniors | S |
Grant Lee (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
Cameron Grass (-----) Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | S |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
Landon Lee (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
Conner Copley (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
Gianni Ghiselli (-----) Adam Eikelberner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | S |
Grant Lee (-----) |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
Tyson Hardy (-----) Sam Migliaccio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | F |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Rohan Mishra (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | S |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Conner Copley (-----) Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Karam Dhawan (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Brady Coates (-----) |
Kristian Sharma (-----) Adrian Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/08/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
Caleb Kroll (-----) Sara White (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
Reed Smith (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Noah Harris (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-4 |
Emmy Richards (-----) William Dickey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | 6-2 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | 6-3 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tate Squires (-----) | 8-5 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | 8-6 |
Owen Allison (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-5 |
Adam Miner (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Steed (-----) Luke Jolley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Lee (-----) | Def |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Cameron Grass (-----) Cohen Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cohen Anderson (-----) | 8-4 |
Landon Lee (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson (-----) | 8-6 |
Conner Copley (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson (-----) | 8-1 |
Gianni Ghiselli (-----) Adam Eikelberner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Lee (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grant Lee (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Tyson Hardy (-----) Sam Migliaccio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | Def |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 9-8 |
Conner Copley (-----) Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-3 |
Karam Dhawan (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brady Coates (-----) | 8-3 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) Adrian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/08/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Maya Inouye (-----) | 9-8 |
Caleb Kroll (-----) Sara White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Conner Copley (-----) | 8-2 |
Reed Smith (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Conner Copley (-----) | 9-7 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Noah Harris (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap