Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucca Zamani (Fairfield, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Jerry Xu (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Jad Azmeh (-----) Zade Azmeh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NE-S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Michael Ginzburg (-----) AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Taichi Kimura (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | F |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
hudson ward (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | Q |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Daniel Zheng (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Leo Yang (-----) Daniel Malacek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NE-S |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Alex Cismaru (-----) Ryan Pan (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jerry Xu (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Jad Azmeh (-----) Zade Azmeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Samuel He (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Michael Ginzburg (-----) AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Boden Willis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Taichi Kimura (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
08/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
hudson ward (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Tabidze (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Tabidze (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | Def |
Leo Yang (-----) Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Tabidze (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Tabidze (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Tabidze (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Alex Cismaru (-----) Ryan Pan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | Def |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap