Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Burriesci (Boise, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
ETC Year End Championships | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Brinley Tanner (-----) Eliott McPeak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
ETC Year End Championships | Q |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Evelyn Scheck (-----) Landen Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Kylie Kezos (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Nicole Banyai (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Evan Walther (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Samuel Battistone (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
ETC Fall Frenzy | R3 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Jordan Turner-Esposito (-----) Owen McPeak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
ETC Fall Frenzy | R1 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Lily Stroud (-----) Eliott McPeak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Devin Neumann (-----) |
Owen Dooley (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Jack Scott (-----) Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
Cooper Han (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) Charles Frey (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) Eric Lu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R13 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R17 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Utah State Open Juniors | F |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Ford Owen (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Utah State Open Juniors | S |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Henry Greenberg (-----) Harrison Pearce (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Jason Holmes (-----) Justin Holmes (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
Nathan Gold (-----) Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
2022 Gatorade Adult Memorial Tournament | F |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Tyler Osborne (-----) Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
2022 Gatorade Adult Memorial Tournament | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Alison Powers (3.81) Michael Zitterkopf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
Ford McCollum (-----) Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Cole Jenkins (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
Jake Richards (-----) Caleb Richards (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 32 |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
William Moldenhauer (-----) Sean Bratkowsky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Brinley Tanner (-----) Eliott McPeak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Evelyn Scheck (-----) Landen Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) | 6-3 |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) | 7-6 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) | 6-4 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Nicole Banyai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Walther (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Fall Frenzy | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jordan Turner-Esposito (-----) Owen McPeak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Fall Frenzy | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Lily Stroud (-----) Eliott McPeak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Devin Neumann (-----) | Def |
Owen Dooley (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16d |
W | ||
Jonas Santos (-----) | 7-5 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 7-5 |
Jack Scott (-----) Kirsten Kam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-4 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | 6-1 |
Cooper Han (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
TY PARRISH (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) Charles Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | 8-2 |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) Eric Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R13 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Bo (-----) | 6-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R17 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 6-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | 8-5 |
Ford Owen (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) Harrison Pearce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | 8-0 |
Jason Holmes (-----) Justin Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Gold (-----) Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | 9-8 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Gatorade Adult Memorial Tournament | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Gatorade Adult Memorial Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Alison Powers (3.81) Michael Zitterkopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | 8-1 |
Ford McCollum (-----) Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hudson Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Cole Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hudson Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Jake Richards (-----) Caleb Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hudson Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) Sean Bratkowsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap