Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Hodgman (Kalamazoo, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
William Feeley (-----) Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
Landon Mohr (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | S |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Stephen Meier (-----) Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Takuya King (-----) Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-3 |
William Feeley (-----) Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hamilton McGrath (-----) | 8-5 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
VITTORIO BONA (-----) | 8-2 |
Landon Mohr (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Walter Ebert (-----) | 8-2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-6 |
Stephen Meier (-----) Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 9-8 |
Takuya King (-----) Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap