Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Skillman (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | F |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Noah Johnston (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Christopher Huff (-----) Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | F |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Tara Cuddapah (-----) Raj Cuddapah (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Townsend Mikell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14d |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | RR |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) Matthew Szymanski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14d |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | RR |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Kyle Cook (-----) Jackson Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Nolan Curran (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | F |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Richard LaLance (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | S |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Mickey Pancich (-----) avid khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
John Agnew (-----) Cameron Lange (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 16 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 32 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Nathan Bermeo (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-2 |
Noah Johnston (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 7-6 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-4 |
Christopher Huff (-----) Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 7-6 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 7-5 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 6-1 |
Tara Cuddapah (-----) Raj Cuddapah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/06/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Townsend Mikell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | ||
10/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | 6-4 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) Matthew Szymanski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | ||
10/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | 6-1 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-1 |
Graeme Angus (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-2 |
Kyle Cook (-----) Jackson Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-0 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-0 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-6 |
Nolan Curran (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-3 |
Richard LaLance (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 7-5 |
Everest Kim (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-1 |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-2 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) avid khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 7-6 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-0 |
John Agnew (-----) Cameron Lange (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-4 |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-3 |
Nathan Bermeo (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap