Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Skillman (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Carter Costin (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Keith Chen (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Sutton Severance (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Ryan Gipner (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Alex Lozano (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
stephen smith (-----) Daniel Torre (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
maxim verellen (-----) John Moody (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Ethan Garcia (-----) Stephen Gervase (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
brian windsor (-----) |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Alex Lozano (-----) Jacobus Smit (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
David Pope (-----) Price Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | 3RD |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Brayden Amey (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Andre Ziskind (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 3RD |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Justin Persinger (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | S |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Ke-Anthony Williams (-----) Isaac Zaretzki (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | F |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 32 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Mickey Pancich (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dothan, AL | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dothan, AL | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Alexander Brzov (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | F |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Evan Cobb (-----) Douglas Webster (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noble Renfrow (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noble Renfrow (-----) | 8-2 |
Carter Costin (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noble Renfrow (-----) | 8-5 |
Keith Chen (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 6-3 |
Sutton Severance (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 7-5 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 9-8 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-6 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Lozano (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-3 |
stephen smith (-----) Daniel Torre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-5 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-2 |
maxim verellen (-----) John Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Garcia (-----) Stephen Gervase (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
brian windsor (-----) | 8-1 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
brian windsor (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-1 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Lozano (-----) Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-3 |
David Pope (-----) Price Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 7-5 |
Brayden Amey (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 6-2 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 6-0 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 6-3 |
Mark Watson (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Justin Persinger (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Ke-Anthony Williams (-----) Isaac Zaretzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-1 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-3 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-2 |
Harshid Balachandar (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-2 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Cobb (-----) Douglas Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | 8-4 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | 8-4 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap