Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Skillman (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Robert Chen (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-F |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) Heidi Polasek (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-S |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Perry Stewart (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | F |
Land Magruder (-----) |
William Claus (-----) Addison Roach (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
Land Magruder (-----) |
Jack Nail (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
Land Magruder (-----) |
Tomas Uribe (-----) Weston Zlotnick (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 3RD |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Carter Contractor (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
Cooper Streiff (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
William Freeman (-----) |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
William Freeman (-----) |
Allen Hong (-----) Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
William Freeman (-----) |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Hank Greenway (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 3RD |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Chetan Challa (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Lukas Kolmel (-----) |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | 7-5 |
Robert Chen (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 6-3 |
Mark Watson (-----) Heidi Polasek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 6-4 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 6-3 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Perry Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Land Magruder (-----) | 8-1 |
William Claus (-----) Addison Roach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Land Magruder (-----) | 6-0 |
Jack Nail (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Land Magruder (-----) | 6-4 |
Tomas Uribe (-----) Weston Zlotnick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | Def |
Carter Contractor (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | 8-3 |
Everest Kim (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | 9-8 |
Finn ONeill (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | 9-8 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Seiryu Kato (-----) | 9-7 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Lozano (-----) | 8-3 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Freeman (-----) | 6-2 |
Hunter Yarborough (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Freeman (-----) | 7-5 |
Allen Hong (-----) Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Freeman (-----) | 6-2 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Hank Greenway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-6 |
mason Taube (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 9-8 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-6 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-1 |
Chetan Challa (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-2 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lukas Kolmel (-----) | 8-6 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap