Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Macie Xu (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P3-F |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
Bryan Li (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Scarlett Fagan (-----) |
Aria Menon (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Aria Reiman (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Lucy Yau (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Elyse Reed (-----) Scarlett Milner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Elysse Liban (-----) Larissa Goodman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Dallis Ma (-----) Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
Larissa Goodman (-----) Audrina Goodman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
Margot Spikes (-----) Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) |
Stella Chambers (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Presley White (-----) |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Jayden McCareins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Presley White (-----) |
Dallis Ma (-----) Lily Cui (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | Q |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
Divya Murthy (-----) Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
Avery Buchanan (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | Q |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Zaria Curry (-----) Genesis Allen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Riya Bafna (-----) Shruti Anand (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Shayna Lin (-----) |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | F |
Daniela Floyd (-----) |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) Mya Dennis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Daniela Floyd (-----) |
Izabel Rather (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Avery Cothren (-----) Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | 6-1 |
Bryan Li (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Fagan (-----) | 6-2 |
Aria Menon (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sidney Nagel (-----) | 6-2 |
Aria Reiman (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | 6-4 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Lucy Yau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | Def |
Elyse Reed (-----) Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Elysse Liban (-----) Larissa Goodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Dallis Ma (-----) Chloe Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elyse Reed (-----) | Def |
Larissa Goodman (-----) Audrina Goodman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elyse Reed (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Margot Spikes (-----) Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Stella Chambers (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Presley White (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Jayden McCareins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Presley White (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Dallis Ma (-----) Lily Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucia Riojas (-----) | 8-1 |
Divya Murthy (-----) Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucia Riojas (-----) | Def |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Tang (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Avery Buchanan (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Tang (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | 8-2 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | 9-7 |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | Def |
Zaria Curry (-----) Genesis Allen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | Def |
Riya Bafna (-----) Shruti Anand (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shayna Lin (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daniela Floyd (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) Mya Dennis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daniela Floyd (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Izabel Rather (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Avery Cothren (-----) Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap