Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madelyn Odell (Greenville, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Aiden Hu (-----) |
Ved Gupta (-----) Casey Davis (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Aiden Hu (-----) |
AJ Williams (-----) Elizabeth Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Aiden Hu (-----) |
Paul Cai (-----) Mikayla Noel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Regan Ray (-----) April Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Mikayla Noel (-----) Elena Barnes (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Emma Bodden (-----) MIA BODDEN (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Mycah Slaydon (-----) Johanna Vu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Casey Davis (-----) Clarion Davis (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | R3 |
Lily Painter (-----) |
Elizabeth ODell (-----) Madison Arp (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | R1 |
Lily Painter (-----) |
Abby Crawford (-----) Grace Qin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Neva Talari (-----) Rhea Talari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Miabella Ferrara (-----) Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Jana Riego (-----) |
VALENTINA MASET (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | S |
Jana Riego (-----) |
Lily Edwards (-----) Madelyn Prezenchuk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | Q |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) |
Lily Edwards (-----) Nakshatra Medisetti (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Elizabeth ODell (-----) |
Reaghan Greer (-----) kirklynn Donley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-Q |
Jana Riego (-----) |
joshika lekkala (-----) Zoey Lin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-16 |
Jana Riego (-----) |
Cecilia Juell Shinn (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-16Q |
Jana Riego (-----) |
Grace Goode (-----) Dargan Alexander (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 |
Jana Riego (-----) |
Sloane Marks (-----) Lauren Longmire (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CHTC Junior Championships | Q |
Naomi Golan-Williams (-----) |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | F |
Lily Painter (-----) |
Adele Cull (-----) Belle Chiles (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | S |
Lily Painter (-----) |
Ava Pelino (-----) Nora Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | F |
Lily Painter (-----) |
Shime Stanton (-----) Bailey Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Shime Stanton (-----) |
joshika lekkala (-----) Ava Wright (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) Lucia Neves (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) Lark Owenby (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Morgan Horlback (-----) Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Aiden Hu (-----) | 7-6 |
Ved Gupta (-----) Casey Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Aiden Hu (-----) | 6-4 |
AJ Williams (-----) Elizabeth Higgins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Aiden Hu (-----) | 6-1 |
Paul Cai (-----) Mikayla Noel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 6-3 |
Regan Ray (-----) April Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 6-3 |
Mikayla Noel (-----) Elena Barnes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Bodden (-----) MIA BODDEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 6-4 |
Mycah Slaydon (-----) Johanna Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 7-6 |
Casey Davis (-----) Clarion Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Painter (-----) | 6-0 |
Elizabeth ODell (-----) Madison Arp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Painter (-----) | 6-2 |
Abby Crawford (-----) Grace Qin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | 8-4 |
Neva Talari (-----) Rhea Talari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | 9-7 |
Miabella Ferrara (-----) Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/31/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-2 |
VALENTINA MASET (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-5 |
Lily Edwards (-----) Madelyn Prezenchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Edwards (-----) Nakshatra Medisetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth ODell (-----) | 6-4 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) kirklynn Donley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-5 |
joshika lekkala (-----) Zoey Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-5 |
Cecilia Juell Shinn (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-3 |
Grace Goode (-----) Dargan Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jana Riego (-----) | 8-1 |
Sloane Marks (-----) Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Naomi Golan-Williams (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/14/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily Painter (-----) | 6-0 |
Adele Cull (-----) Belle Chiles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/14/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily Painter (-----) | 6-1 |
Ava Pelino (-----) Nora Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Painter (-----) | 8-5 |
Shime Stanton (-----) Bailey Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shime Stanton (-----) | 8-4 |
joshika lekkala (-----) Ava Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | 8-1 |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) Lucia Neves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | 8-6 |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) Lark Owenby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | 8-6 |
Morgan Horlback (-----) Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap