Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Lily Wang (-----) |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Kash Kelso (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) Anish Amte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
Gavin Tucker (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Justin Lu (-----) |
William Fitts (-----) Diego Galicia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Tucker Rannala (-----) Henry Birkholz (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Jairo Kirk (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
David Beckles (-----) |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
David Beckles (-----) |
Mason Vaughan (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
David Beckles (-----) |
Rewk Nagel (-----) Maxim Frumin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
David Beckles (-----) |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) Bryan Li (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
David Beckles (-----) |
Benjamin Park (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
David Beckles (-----) |
Jude Briggs (-----) Roger Shen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
David Beckles (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
David Beckles (-----) |
Stanley Liang (-----) Jason Zhao (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
David Beckles (-----) |
Aryaman Reddy (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX | F |
Jake Augustyn (-----) |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX | S |
Jake Augustyn (-----) |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX | Q |
Jake Augustyn (-----) |
Roger Shen (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
Arnav Parekh (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
Shaye Grant (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Bryan Li (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Charles McEwan (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-F |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Ryan Totorica (-----) Nathan Washington (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-Q |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
Vance Dick (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SW-S |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
Hasya Gali (-----) Aman Rangee (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lily Wang (-----) | 6-3 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | 6-2 |
Kash Kelso (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | Def |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | Def |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) Anish Amte (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aayush Parikh (-----) | Def |
Gavin Tucker (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
William Fitts (-----) Diego Galicia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Tucker Rannala (-----) Henry Birkholz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Jairo Kirk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) Maxim Frumin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) Bryan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Park (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 8-1 |
Jude Briggs (-----) Roger Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 8-3 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 9-7 |
Stanley Liang (-----) Jason Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Beckles (-----) | 8-4 |
Aryaman Reddy (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jake Augustyn (-----) | 8-2 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) MATEI CALIN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jake Augustyn (-----) | 8-3 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jake Augustyn (-----) | 9-7 |
Roger Shen (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aayush Parikh (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aayush Parikh (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aayush Parikh (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Bryan Li (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Charles McEwan (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) Nathan Washington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Vance Dick (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SW-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Hasya Gali (-----) Aman Rangee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap