Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcella Cruz (Marlboro, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | S |
Anna Brylin (-----) |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Perene Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | S |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Billy Suarez (-----) Rebecca Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Anna Brylin (-----) |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) Anna Shkudun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Luke Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Anna Brylin (-----) |
Leslie Rose (-----) Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Brett Winters (-----) |
George Arteaga (-----) Nicole Massa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/26/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | F |
Anna Brylin (-----) |
Ashley Hess (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/26/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Keith Kessler (-----) Jessica Livianu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Yashna Yellayi (-----) |
GABRIELLA PRICE (-----) Katrina Scott (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) |
Alyse Cormier (-----) Sara McClure (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) Isabella Steffen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | Q |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) |
Natasha Subhash (-----) Reilly Tran (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | 16 |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) |
Carly Cohen (-----) Olivia Lincer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | F |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) |
Merrick George (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | S |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) |
Khyanna Singh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | Q |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Manasi Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | 16 |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | 32 |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) |
Olivia Ashton (-----) Gibson Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anna Brylin (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Perene Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | Def |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Billy Suarez (-----) Rebecca Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anna Brylin (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Anna Borovinskaya (-----) Anna Shkudun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Luke Queiroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anna Brylin (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Leslie Rose (-----) Madison Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
George Arteaga (-----) Nicole Massa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | F | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anna Brylin (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ashley Hess (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | Def |
Keith Kessler (-----) Jessica Livianu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yashna Yellayi (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
GABRIELLA PRICE (-----) Katrina Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Clark (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Clark (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyse Cormier (-----) Sara McClure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Clark (-----) | 8-2 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) Isabella Steffen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maryam Ahmad (-----) | 8-6 |
Natasha Subhash (-----) Reilly Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maryam Ahmad (-----) | 8-3 |
Carly Cohen (-----) Olivia Lincer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Kourkina (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Merrick George (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Kourkina (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Kourkina (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Manasi Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Kourkina (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Kourkina (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap