Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Mrcela (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament B18d |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | 32 |
Boy9 Junior (-----) |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | F |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | S |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
Aidan Peskin (-----) Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
Zachary Kossen (-----) Daniel Zimmermann (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Sam Calvert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Jaiya Siffrard (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 5-8 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Minato Koido (-----) Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Alexander Brown (-----) Max Freedman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | ||
04/29/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boy9 Junior (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | 6-1 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | 7-6 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) Philip Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | 6-2 |
Zachary Kossen (-----) Daniel Zimmermann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | 6-4 |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 9-8 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Rybak (-----) | 8-6 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Sam Calvert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | 8-5 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Jaiya Siffrard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rex Kulman (-----) | 8-6 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Maximus Dussault (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Minato Koido (-----) Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) Max Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap