Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mary Grace Rennard (Asheville, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
Kendall Smith (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
Summer Chandler (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Caroline Lasley (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Alden Johnson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-S |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Trevor Gray (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Cooper Johnson (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Nathan Russell (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-F |
Allison Harris (-----) |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Allison Harris (-----) |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
Tyler Williams (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
Neha Guru (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S |
Allison Harris (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | F |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Reese Frank (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Ava Lewis (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | F |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) Hanna Davis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Isabella Roth (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Clara Owen (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | F |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Philippa Roy (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | S |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Kirsten Woods (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | 16 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Nadia Orcutt (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Jimin Jung (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Lisa Kranec (-----) |
Brooke Rogers (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Lisa Kranec (-----) |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Lisa Kranec (-----) |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) Philippa Roy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | F |
Claire Hill (-----) |
Danielle Young (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | S |
Claire Hill (-----) |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Grace Agster (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | Q |
Claire Hill (-----) |
Julianne Izod (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Rebecca Kong (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Amy Lee (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Gabrielle Henderson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Amy Lee (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut (-----) | 8-1 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Cain Webster (-----) | 8-3 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-5 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Risner (-----) | 9-7 |
Kendall Smith (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maren Urata (-----) | 9-8 |
Summer Chandler (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 6-1 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 6-4 |
Alden Johnson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 6-4 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrea Chacon (-----) | 6-2 |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | 6-4 |
Trevor Gray (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | 7-6 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | 6-2 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | 6-3 |
Nathan Russell (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Harris (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allison Harris (-----) | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Harris (-----) | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
Tyler Williams (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allison Harris (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Neha Guru (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Harris (-----) | Def |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lily Pradkin (-----) | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-5 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Reese Frank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-2 |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-0 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) Hanna Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabella Roth (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Clara Owen (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Iacono (-----) | 8-5 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-4 |
Philippa Roy (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-4 |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-0 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-3 |
Nadia Orcutt (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-6 |
Jimin Jung (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lisa Kranec (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lisa Kranec (-----) | 8-6 |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lisa Kranec (-----) | Def |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) Philippa Roy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Hill (-----) | 6-4 |
Danielle Young (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Hill (-----) | 6-0 |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Grace Agster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Hill (-----) | 6-4 |
Julianne Izod (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 8-5 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Rebecca Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 8-4 |
Amy Lee (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | 8-4 |
Saige Severance (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | 8-3 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Gabrielle Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Amy Lee (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap