Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matias Sabogal Negron (Jenks, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | P1-F |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R3 |
Mason Quick (-----) |
AJ Williams (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R2 |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Tyden McMullin (-----) Crius McMullin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R1 |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Roman Taylor (-----) Lance Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 #2 | Q |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
John Mathes (-----) Pranav Madamanchi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 #2 | 16 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Samuel Ospino (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Udham Singh (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Holden Neus (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Mason Quick (-----) |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Peter Choi (-----) |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | F |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Wyatt Markham (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Aryan Harwani (-----) Kevin Le (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | F |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Taylor Goates (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | S |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Tomas Guida (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | Q |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Damien Robinson (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | 16 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Carson Creevey (-----) Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | F |
Luke Warren (-----) |
Jay Deering (-----) Charles Neal (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | S |
Luke Warren (-----) |
Quinn Broermann (-----) Kellen Hays (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
Landon Tran (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
Grayson Moran (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
Connor Wilson (-----) William Benton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P2-F |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
Robert Hobart (-----) Ved Gupta (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Max D Smith (-----) Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Akshay Prasad (-----) GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
William Sellers (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 32 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Truman Prather (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Ashton Haynes (-----) Ian Brim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | 16 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 8-4 |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 8-6 |
AJ Williams (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyden McMullin (-----) Crius McMullin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 9-8 |
Roman Taylor (-----) Lance Charlie Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-2 |
John Mathes (-----) Pranav Madamanchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 9-8 |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Samuel Ospino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 6-3 |
Udham Singh (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 6-4 |
Joey Wang (-----) Holden Neus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Quick (-----) | 6-1 |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Choi (-----) | 9-8 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 9-7 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Wyatt Markham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-5 |
Aryan Harwani (-----) Kevin Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-2 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Taylor Goates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 9-7 |
Tomas Guida (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-2 |
Damien Robinson (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-2 |
Carson Creevey (-----) Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Warren (-----) | 8-2 |
Jay Deering (-----) Charles Neal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Warren (-----) | 8-0 |
Quinn Broermann (-----) Kellen Hays (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jasper Lin (-----) | 8-4 |
Landon Tran (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jasper Lin (-----) | 8-6 |
Grayson Moran (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jasper Lin (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Wilson (-----) William Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jasper Lin (-----) | 8-6 |
Robert Hobart (-----) Ved Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-6 |
Max D Smith (-----) Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-2 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-3 |
Akshay Prasad (-----) GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-6 |
William Sellers (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Truman Prather (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashton Haynes (-----) Ian Brim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-4 |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap