Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Diyasheva (College Station, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | S |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Aashi Patel (-----) Ava Khalil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | 3RD |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | W-Q |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 16 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Paige Massey (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Kate Delgado (-----) Hasya Gali (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Ishika Ashar (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) Myla Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Falak Sangha (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | Q |
Faith Koontz (-----) |
Lucy Latham (-----) Lauren Krise (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tucson, AZ | F |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tucson, AZ | S |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Kate McHallam (-----) Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Morgan Lin (-----) Julia Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Samantha Herrera (-----) Valerie Simon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Janae Preston (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Ella Wertz (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
John Cizmas (-----) |
Trey Pleasant (-----) Mia Pleasant (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 |
John Cizmas (-----) |
AJ Deem (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-S |
John Cizmas (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q |
John Cizmas (-----) |
Anderson Causey (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Aubrey Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aditya Arun (-----) | 6-3 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 7-6 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Aditya Arun (-----) | 6-1 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | 6-4 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Devon Zhang (-----) | 6-2 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | 6-4 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Aashi Patel (-----) Ava Khalil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | Def |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Delgado (-----) | 8-4 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
mya bowe (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | Def |
Maya Chen (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Paige Massey (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Kate Delgado (-----) Hasya Gali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) Myla Stoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Falak Sangha (-----) | 8-5 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
saheba singh (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Faith Koontz (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucy Latham (-----) Lauren Krise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | Def |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-4 |
Aya Manning (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate McHallam (-----) Japneet Kaur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Morgan Lin (-----) Julia Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 8-2 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) Valerie Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | Def |
Janae Preston (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 8-0 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | 9-7 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reyna Xiao (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reyna Xiao (-----) | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reyna Xiao (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Ella Wertz (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reyna Xiao (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
John Cizmas (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) Mia Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
John Cizmas (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
AJ Deem (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
John Cizmas (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John Cizmas (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Anderson Causey (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap