Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Gao (Chesterbrook, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
Andrew Vincler (-----) Cooper Nugent (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Blake Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
Izan Corretja (-----) Graham Bourne (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Nick Styliades (-----) |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Austin He (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marko Nikolic (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) Cooper Nugent (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Blake Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | 6-3 |
Izan Corretja (-----) Graham Bourne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Styliades (-----) | Def |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reed Smith (-----) | Def |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
brian windsor (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Austin He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap