Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Parker (Madison, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | F |
Emily Jia (-----) |
Wes Henson (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 |
Gavin Ryan (-----) |
Frederic Tu (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | F |
Wes Noland (-----) |
Scott Harper (-----) Leo Congeni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | S |
Wes Noland (-----) |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | Q |
Wes Noland (-----) |
Myles McCormick (-----) Harrison Rollins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
ECT Winter Thriller | S |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
ECT Winter Thriller | Q |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
Logan Bese (-----) Cooper Seymour (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Jacob Carr (-----) Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Arian Patel (-----) Press Engelland (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Aidan Cebe (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-F |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-S |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Noah Satir (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Wes Noland (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Isaac Joseph (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Carl Amaya (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
Zander Newell (-----) Cole Laraway (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
Raja Pandya (-----) Benjamin Satir (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Gavin Klein (-----) |
Blake Medici (-----) Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Gavin Klein (-----) |
Finn Ashley (-----) Ivan Patsevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Gavin Klein (-----) |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
Dashiell Smith (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
Marko Mikic (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
Levi Solomon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Wes Noland (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
Thomas Austin (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Wes Noland (-----) |
Jonah Becker (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | ||
04/22/2024 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Emily Jia (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Wes Henson (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Ryan (-----) | 8-2 |
Frederic Tu (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wes Noland (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Harper (-----) Leo Congeni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wes Noland (-----) | 9-8 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wes Noland (-----) | 8-4 |
Myles McCormick (-----) Harrison Rollins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley (-----) | 8-4 |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
lucas wrigley (-----) | 8-0 |
Logan Bese (-----) Cooper Seymour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacob Carr (-----) Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 6-2 |
Arian Patel (-----) Press Engelland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 7-6 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 7-5 |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Noah Satir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 7-5 |
Wes Noland (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 6-2 |
Isaac Joseph (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 6-2 |
Carl Amaya (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence (-----) | 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Silva (-----) | 6-0 |
Zander Newell (-----) Cole Laraway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Silva (-----) | 7-5 |
Raja Pandya (-----) Benjamin Satir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Silva (-----) | 6-4 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein (-----) | Def |
Blake Medici (-----) Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein (-----) | 6-4 |
Finn Ashley (-----) Ivan Patsevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein (-----) | 6-4 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Moe (-----) | 6-4 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Moe (-----) | Def |
Marko Mikic (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Moe (-----) | 6-2 |
Levi Solomon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Wes Noland (-----) | 6-3 |
John David McCrory (-----) Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Hutto (-----) | 6-4 |
Thomas Austin (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley (-----) | 6-3 |
James Weber (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Wes Noland (-----) | 6-1 |
Jonah Becker (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap