Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Seversen (Trabuco Canyon, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Diego ITF | 16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Guy Victor Vorwerk (-----) Boy8 Junior (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Diego ITF | 32 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Luca Stopforth (-----) Boy7 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) |
Blake Bothmer (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | 3RD |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Nav Dayal (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | S |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | Q |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
William Semler (-----) Reif Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
William Lokier (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | 8-2 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) | 8-0 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Guy Victor Vorwerk (-----) Boy8 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Luca Stopforth (-----) Boy7 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Perry Di Giulio (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Blake Bothmer (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 8-5 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Nav Dayal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 8-3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 8-4 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 8-6 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Claudia Grove (-----) | 6-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | 6-1 |
William Semler (-----) Reif Larsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Lokier (-----) | 6-3 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P2-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Claudia Grove (-----) | 6-3 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap