Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miguel Quinones (Caguas, Puerto Rico)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | C-F |
Lola Llach (-----) |
ANDREA MALDONADO FIGUEROA (-----) Fabian Caraballo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | F |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | C-SQ |
Lola Llach (-----) |
Gabriela Rodriguez (-----) JOSE D CINTRON (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | S |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Anthony Vazquez Resto (-----) Paulo Cintron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | Q |
Lola Llach (-----) |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) Valentina Fuentes Bigio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | Q |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Ronin Spahn (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | Q |
Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | 16 |
Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) mac schuessler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | 16 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | 3RD |
Aurora Lugo (-----) |
Valentina Rivera (-----) Jan Luis Montanez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | F |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Maximo J Castro (-----) Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | S |
Aurora Lugo (-----) |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) Amaury Blondet (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | S |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | Q |
Aurora Lugo (-----) |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
Max Yakovlev (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
Reed Smith (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Caribbean Section JTT Int Championship | F |
Gustavo Melendez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
Chase Peirce (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | F |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Joaquin Jose Torres (-----) Ricardo Cuadro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | Q |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Josean Ramos (-----) Fabian Caraballo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | S |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) David Bender (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) Marco Rodriguez Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | F |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | S |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Mekai Peters (-----) Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lola Llach (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
ANDREA MALDONADO FIGUEROA (-----) Fabian Caraballo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lola Llach (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Gabriela Rodriguez (-----) JOSE D CINTRON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Anthony Vazquez Resto (-----) Paulo Cintron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lola Llach (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) Valentina Fuentes Bigio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ozzy West Odom (-----) | Def |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-2 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximo J Castro (-----) | 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximo J Castro (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) mac schuessler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
10/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-4 |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Aurora Lugo (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Valentina Rivera (-----) Jan Luis Montanez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Maximo J Castro (-----) Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Aurora Lugo (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julian Parnell (-----) Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/12/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Aurora Lugo (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastien Cudny (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastien Cudny (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Reed Smith (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Caribbean Section JTT Int Championship | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Gustavo Melendez (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
|
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Stolte (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Stolte (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Chase Peirce (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Stolte (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Joaquin Jose Torres (-----) Ricardo Cuadro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Josean Ramos (-----) Fabian Caraballo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-4 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) David Bender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-4 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) Marco Rodriguez Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Amaury Blondet (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Mekai Peters (-----) Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap