Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Milan Tyson (Henderson, NV)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | F |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Remi Rice (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | S |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Georgiana Smart (-----) Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) Kasia Chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Nina Jevtic (-----) Phoebe Joyce (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Allison Kehler (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
Piper Johnson (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Isabelle Hult (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | F |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Remi Rice (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | S |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Lily Stohl (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
Isabella Robison (-----) Anika Laxminarayan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
Kealani Agbulos (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Addison Lee (-----) |
Kasia Chen (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-3 |
Remi Rice (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-4 |
Georgiana Smart (-----) Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) Kasia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-2 |
Nina Jevtic (-----) Phoebe Joyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-3 |
Allison Kehler (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Lee (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Piper Johnson (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Avery Olsen (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Remi Rice (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kasia Chen (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kasia Chen (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-1 |
Remi Rice (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-6 |
Lily Stohl (-----) Avery Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Robison (-----) Anika Laxminarayan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | 8-2 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Kasday (-----) | 8-4 |
Kealani Agbulos (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Addison Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Kasia Chen (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap