Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Kennedy (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-Q |
Martina Kaba (-----) |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Martina Kaba (-----) |
Amelia Galin (-----) Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Denver Holden (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Grahame Brown (-----) Harrison lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Dylan Chang (-----) Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) Greyson Casey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
Harrison lee (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 3RD |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
David Krasner (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | S |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Julian Messina (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Sportsmen's: Boys 18 Doubles (Saturday Only) | C-F |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
Bharathan Sundar (-----) George Rose (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Sportsmen's: Boys 18 Doubles (Saturday Only) | Q |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) Darren Hailey (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R3 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Yutse Chen (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-F |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-S |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-Q |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
Petar Stojanovic (-----) Elois Chadel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | 3RD |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Nishith Sura (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | S |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Matthew Forbes (-----) William Manning (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) James Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | F |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | S |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
James Lorenzetti (-----) Utsav Subramani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
John Henderson (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Martina Kaba (-----) | 8-4 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Martina Kaba (-----) | 8-1 |
Amelia Galin (-----) Robert Daus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 8-5 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Denver Holden (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Grahame Brown (-----) Harrison lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Chang (-----) Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charlie Cowan (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) Greyson Casey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Cowan (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Harrison lee (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | Def |
David Krasner (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Liao (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 9-8 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-4 |
Julian Messina (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys 18 Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Terrence McGrath (-----) | 9-8 |
Bharathan Sundar (-----) George Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys 18 Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Terrence McGrath (-----) | 9-8 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) Darren Hailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-4 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-1 |
Yutse Chen (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyle Patrick (-----) | 8-2 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyle Patrick (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyle Patrick (-----) | 8-1 |
Petar Stojanovic (-----) Elois Chadel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Patrick (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-6 |
Nishith Sura (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-3 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Ding (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 4-0 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) William Manning (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-6 |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-6 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) Utsav Subramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-4 |
John Henderson (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap