Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Kennedy (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Zavan Fahim (-----) Niza Simunyola (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Patrick Ling (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga, TN | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
AJ Mercer (-----) Matthew Forbes (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga, TN | 16 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
Pavan Uppu (-----) Mason Robins (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
Waleed Qadir (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD | F |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
Matthew Staton (-----) Alejandro Jacome (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD | S |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD | Q |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD | 16 |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
John Henderson (-----) |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
John Henderson (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
Tyler Leaird (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
River Craciun (-----) Aahan Mehra (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | Def |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 8-2 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aditya Vyas (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Zavan Fahim (-----) Niza Simunyola (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aditya Vyas (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Ling (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 9-7 |
AJ Mercer (-----) Matthew Forbes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Choi (-----) | 8-5 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) Mason Robins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Choi (-----) | 8-6 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD | ||
05/09/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | Def |
Matthew Staton (-----) Alejandro Jacome (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD | ||
05/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | Def |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | 9-7 |
Edward Liao (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Henderson (-----) | 8-6 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Henderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Daus (-----) | 8-3 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 9-7 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-3 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-6 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | 8-0 |
River Craciun (-----) Aahan Mehra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap