Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Dill (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Ryan Mueller (-----) |
Joshua Bode (-----) Brandon Freestone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 32 |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Andrew Fenty (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-S |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Evan Bynoe (-----) John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-Q |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Thomas BARRAQUE (-----) Ryan Fung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Daniel Gale (-----) Antonio Mora (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-R1 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) Hunter Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Trent Bryde (-----) Zeke Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Malachi Coleman (-----) Yash Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Austin Barr (4.90) Nico Mostardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Beau Pelletier (-----) |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Beau Pelletier (-----) |
Robert Maciag (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | Q |
Beau Pelletier (-----) |
Abhin Sharma (-----) Ian Witmer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 16 |
Beau Pelletier (-----) |
Ignacio Garcia (-----) Peter Lohrbach (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | Q |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Aleksandar Kovacevic (-----) Danny Thomas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Nikolai Parodi (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | Q |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Harrison Brown (-----) Vikash Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Jack Lee (-----) Antonio Mora (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | F |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | S |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Carter Bradford (-----) Majed Yousif (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | Q |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
Andre Libnic (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 |
Zummy Bauer (-----) |
Gianni Ross (-----) Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Zummy Bauer (-----) |
Trent Bryde (-----) Patrick Kypson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Zummy Bauer (-----) |
Kevin Ma (-----) Max Pham (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | F |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) Peter Conklin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | S |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
Jake Bhangdia (-----) Sean Mullins (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | Q |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) David Horneffer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 16 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
Franklin Brozovich (-----) Jack Martin-Dyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/24/2016 | Tournament XOpd |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | F |
Zoe Radojicic (-----) |
Daniel Totani Perez (-----) Helen Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament XOpd |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | S |
Zoe Radojicic (-----) |
Teddy Mebounou (-----) Svenja Stephan Mebounou (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Mueller (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Joshua Bode (-----) Brandon Freestone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Fenty (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Thomas BARRAQUE (-----) Ryan Fung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Sidney Moon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Gale (-----) Antonio Mora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) Hunter Robbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Trent Bryde (-----) Zeke Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Malachi Coleman (-----) Yash Parikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Austin Barr (4.90) Nico Mostardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Beau Pelletier (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Beau Pelletier (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Robert Maciag (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Beau Pelletier (-----) | Def |
Abhin Sharma (-----) Ian Witmer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Beau Pelletier (-----) | 8-3 |
Ignacio Garcia (-----) Peter Lohrbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | Def |
Aleksandar Kovacevic (-----) Danny Thomas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Nikolai Parodi (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Harrison Brown (-----) Vikash Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jorge Nunez (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Jack Lee (-----) Antonio Mora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Sidney Moon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Bradford (-----) Majed Yousif (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Bynoe (-----) | 9-7 |
Andre Libnic (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zummy Bauer (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Gianni Ross (-----) Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zummy Bauer (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Trent Bryde (-----) Patrick Kypson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zummy Bauer (-----) | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Kevin Ma (-----) Max Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | 8-2 |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) Peter Conklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | 9-8 |
Jake Bhangdia (-----) Sean Mullins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | 8-4 |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) David Horneffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | 8-2 |
Franklin Brozovich (-----) Jack Martin-Dyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
01/24/2016 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Zoe Radojicic (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Totani Perez (-----) Helen Wisniewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
01/23/2016 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Zoe Radojicic (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Teddy Mebounou (-----) Svenja Stephan Mebounou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap