Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Pyrz (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 3RD |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | S |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Emma Roeck (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Quin Brady (-----) Annika Renganathan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) Skylar Rust (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Sophia Kvale (-----) Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Chloe Bailey (-----) Madison Stafford (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Torre (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Belle Kuhnert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | S |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Nevena Carton (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Alexandra Centra (-----) Hana Gamracy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 16 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Leah Kuruvilla (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Alexis Odom (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) Allison Schwartz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) Madison Stafford (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Lauren Joyce (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | S |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Selena Bird (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Ava Sadaoui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
Germany Davis (-----) Thalia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Lexington Reed (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Adella Castaner (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | F |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Mia Goldstein (-----) Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Skylar Moody (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Reya Coe (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Abigail Platt (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
Nicole Bolkunova (-----) Kaitlyn Ferguson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
Sarah Castleberry (-----) Gracie Polster (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Sophia Kvale (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
McKenna Chudy (-----) Brooke Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sierra Berry (-----) |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) Clara Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | W-S |
Sarah Allen (-----) |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | SW-F |
Sarah Allen (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Ireland Simme (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sarah Allen (-----) |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Abigail Platt (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | W-Q |
Sarah Allen (-----) |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) Janet Pham (-----) |
W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) Isabelle Chang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Amanda Diaz (-----) ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Jessica Lu (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
Grace Levelston (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
Asha Gidwani (-----) Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
Ruth Hill (-----) Crystal Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
12/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Roeck (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-7 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-2 |
Quin Brady (-----) Annika Renganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 9-8 |
Reya Coe (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-3 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) Skylar Rust (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Kvale (-----) Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Bailey (-----) Madison Stafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hudson Herzog (-----) | 9-7 |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hudson Herzog (-----) | 8-6 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Belle Kuhnert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/03/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Nevena Carton (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Centra (-----) Hana Gamracy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Leah Kuruvilla (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 9-7 |
Reya Coe (-----) Alexis Odom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-2 |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) Allison Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-2 |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skylar Moody (-----) | 8-3 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) Madison Stafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
Lauren Joyce (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Selena Bird (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Ava Sadaoui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 9-7 |
Reya Coe (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-3 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-4 |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karsyn Evans (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karsyn Evans (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Germany Davis (-----) Thalia Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Lexington Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Adella Castaner (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-5 |
Skylar Moody (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-2 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Abigail Platt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicole Bolkunova (-----) Kaitlyn Ferguson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Sarah Castleberry (-----) Gracie Polster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | Def |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-7 |
Reya Coe (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-3 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jayna Clemens (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophia Kvale (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) Brooke Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Berry (-----) | 8-3 |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Allen (-----) | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Allen (-----) | Def |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Ireland Simme (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Allen (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Abigail Platt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Allen (-----) | 2-3 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) Janet Pham (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-2 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-5 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) Isabelle Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 8-4 |
Amanda Diaz (-----) ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 9-8 |
Jessica Lu (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Grace Levelston (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Asha Gidwani (-----) Sage Loudon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 8-6 |
Ruth Hill (-----) Crystal Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 8-5 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Platt (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap