Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myria Mekhael (Bordentown, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | F |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Molly Martin (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Bella Nichilo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Alana Lee (-----) |
Rebecca Kideckel (-----) Hannah Kideckel (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Alana Lee (-----) |
Maya Shankar (-----) Brianna Litvan (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 3RD |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-QQ |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
S Lewis (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
victoria Correa Guedea (-----) Maribel Aguilar Gasperin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-F |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Margot Groundwater (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Polaris Hayes (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/03/2023 | Tournament X14-99d |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | S |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
Mindy Seifried (4.19) Brian Seifried (4.46) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament X14-99d |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | Q |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
Kathleen Raftery (-----) Bryce Perritt (4.05) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament X14-99d |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 16 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
James Cryan (-----) Lily Muir (4.32) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Emma Ha (-----) Annika Sterry (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Lyla Messler (-----) Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Thara Gowda (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Avery Olsen (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) Alana Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Brianna Litvan (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-3 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-3 |
Molly Martin (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Bella Nichilo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alana Lee (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Rebecca Kideckel (-----) Hannah Kideckel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alana Lee (-----) | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Maya Shankar (-----) Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 8-5 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 9-7 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | Def |
S Lewis (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 8-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-2 |
victoria Correa Guedea (-----) Maribel Aguilar Gasperin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Margot Groundwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valentina Posso (-----) | 8-1 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ Girls 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valentina Posso (-----) | 9-7 |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Polaris Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
08/03/2023 | S | Tournament X14-99d |
L | ||
Casey Knipe (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Mindy Seifried (4.19) Brian Seifried (4.46) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
08/02/2023 | Q | Tournament X14-99d |
W | ||
Casey Knipe (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Kathleen Raftery (-----) Bryce Perritt (4.05) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament X14-99d |
W | ||
Casey Knipe (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
James Cryan (-----) Lily Muir (4.32) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Jani (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Ha (-----) Annika Sterry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | 8-5 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
Lyla Messler (-----) Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-4 |
Thara Gowda (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
Avery Olsen (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) Alana Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brianna Litvan (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap