Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Galochkin (Windermere, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-F |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
Martin Mesia (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-S |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
Andres Escalona (-----) Daniel Machado (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Amanda Liardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-Q |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
Patrick Ling (-----) Joshua Roseman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R1 |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Hayden Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Yosue Noa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) |
Gregorio Casella (-----) Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Martin Mesia (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/30/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andres Escalona (-----) Daniel Machado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Amanda Liardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) Aryan Tomar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Patrick Ling (-----) Joshua Roseman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
alexey timokhine (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Hayden Ensminger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Yosue Noa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) | Def |
Gregorio Casella (-----) Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap