Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (Dyer, IN)
Male |
5.0 S 7/23/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7012 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Robert Bart (-----) |
Austin Skoog (-----) Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Ethan Bass (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Jackson Kirby (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
Maanas Junghare (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | Q |
Robert Bart (-----) |
Jacob Lee (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 |
Robert Bart (-----) |
David Pope (-----) Erwann Monnet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | F |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | S |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | Q |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | 16 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
Finn Pollard (-----) Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 3RD |
A Filer (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | S |
A Filer (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | Q |
A Filer (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
A Filer (-----) |
Brent Chen (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 64 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Gray Johnson (-----) Philip Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
Malik Trail (-----) Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
Justin Xiao (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 16 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 32 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | S |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | Q |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Taylor Huffman (-----) Luke Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | 16 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Kyle Zhou (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | Q |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | 32 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Will Marshall (-----) Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Jake Young (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Ryan Roberson (-----) Cole Armstrong (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Bart (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin Skoog (-----) Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Bass (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Jackson Kirby (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 8-4 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Hyden (-----) | Def |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Hyden (-----) | 7-6 |
Maanas Junghare (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Bart (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacob Lee (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Bart (-----) | Def |
David Pope (-----) Erwann Monnet (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/26/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Andea (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Andea (-----) | 9-7 |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Andea (-----) | 8-4 |
Max Braun (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Andea (-----) | 8-5 |
Finn Pollard (-----) Stanton Okesson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
A Filer (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
A Filer (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Braun (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
A Filer (-----) | 8-6 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
A Filer (-----) | 8-1 |
Brent Chen (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
A Filer (-----) | 8-5 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina (-----) | Def |
Gray Johnson (-----) Philip Brutkiewicz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leo Nedkov (-----) | 8-2 |
Malik Trail (-----) Davis McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Nedkov (-----) | 8-4 |
Justin Xiao (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 6-4 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 6-4 |
Taylor Huffman (-----) Luke Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle Zhou (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Jett Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Boys' 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 8-4 |
Will Marshall (-----) Paul Fridman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Young (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 9-7 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Roberson (-----) Cole Armstrong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap