Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikole Lisovyy (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | F |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | S |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Angela Huang (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Simran Bedi (-----) Lauren Masteller (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | F |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Julia Kelly (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 16 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
Noa Boyd (-----) Grace Truong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 32 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
Lara Geib (-----) Marisa Geib (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | 16 |
Alice Xu (-----) |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Brette Foutch (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Amy Cui (-----) Jessica Lu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) Amelia Poor (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | S |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Kavya Karra (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Laura Greb (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Julia-Rose Siegler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Brette Foutch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-4 |
Angela Huang (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 4-1 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-2 |
Simran Bedi (-----) Lauren Masteller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-3 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Julia Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 9-8 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | 8-6 |
Noa Boyd (-----) Grace Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | 8-6 |
Lara Geib (-----) Marisa Geib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Kelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Alyssa Kush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-3 |
Brette Foutch (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar (-----) | 8-6 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 8-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) Jessica Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 9-8 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) Amelia Poor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Dorner (-----) | 8-4 |
Kavya Karra (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dorner (-----) | 8-2 |
Laura Greb (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Kush (-----) | 8-4 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush (-----) | 8-6 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush (-----) | 8-4 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) | 6-1 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Julia-Rose Siegler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Luciana Perry (-----) | 8-6 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Luciana Perry (-----) | 8-5 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Brette Foutch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap