Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nishith Rajesh (Duluth, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 3RD |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Matthew Szymanski (-----) |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 3RD |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Charles Lewis (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Roman Stukov (-----) Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
Jacobus Smit (-----) Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
Romil Shah (-----) Ethan Boswell (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
Grant Partridge (-----) Daniel Rohlman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | S |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Liam O'Leary (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
CJ Healy (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Matthew Szymanski (-----) Parker Rowan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | Q |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
Cooper Johnson (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Jack Wrobel (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | F |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | S |
James Wakefield (-----) |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | Q |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) Pratt Yerger (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | F |
Yusuf Khan (-----) |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | S |
Yusuf Khan (-----) |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | Q |
Yusuf Khan (-----) |
Jackson Brady (-----) Kellen Simmons (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 16 |
Yusuf Khan (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Brady Brueggemann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | Def |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | 8-5 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | 8-3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | 8-1 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 9-8 |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Emma Jakovenko (-----) | 8-4 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-2 |
Harrison Deer (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Emma Jakovenko (-----) | 8-4 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-6 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Szymanski (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | Def |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-4 |
Charles Lewis (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-4 |
Roman Stukov (-----) Alex Borbiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Chen (-----) | 9-8 |
Romil Shah (-----) Ethan Boswell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Partridge (-----) Daniel Rohlman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam O'Leary (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | 8-0 |
CJ Healy (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | Def |
Matthew Szymanski (-----) Parker Rowan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | 8-4 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Wrobel (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-3 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-5 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-0 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) Pratt Yerger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Yusuf Khan (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yusuf Khan (-----) | Def |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yusuf Khan (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson Brady (-----) Kellen Simmons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yusuf Khan (-----) | 8-3 |
Finn ONeill (-----) Brady Brueggemann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap