Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Hayward (Spring Branch, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Dustin Zhao (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Isaac Vens (-----) Alexander Rongos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | F |
James Weber (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | F |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | S |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
Will Hutchinson (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
William McEwan (-----) |
Bryan Assi (-----) Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Joshua Golden (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Jesus De La Cerda (-----) Iniyan Alagappan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Shaan Bhagia (-----) Khaleel Walji Abaroa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | S |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
AJ Mercer (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Aidan Borosko (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | 16 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Anthony Schulte (-----) Dylan Schulte (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Justin Koth (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Jon Totorica (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Vincent Rivas (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Leo Rocca (-----) Connor Dils (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Kameron Dunmar (3.90) James Utton (4.37) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Natalie Devraj (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
Amar Kumar (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Mateo Galvez (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
Justin Koth (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-Q |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
Lauren Tin (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-5 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-4 |
Dustin Zhao (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-6 |
Isaac Vens (-----) Alexander Rongos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-6 |
Sean Clark (-----) Colby Berson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 6-2 |
James Weber (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 8-6 |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-2 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-4 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton (-----) | 7-5 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton (-----) | 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William McEwan (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Bryan Assi (-----) Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Cebe (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Joshua Golden (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Cebe (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jesus De La Cerda (-----) Iniyan Alagappan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Cebe (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Shaan Bhagia (-----) Khaleel Walji Abaroa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-6 |
AJ Mercer (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-1 |
Anthony Schulte (-----) Dylan Schulte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-5 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 9-7 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | Def |
Justin Koth (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 6-4 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | Def |
Jon Totorica (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 7-5 |
Vincent Rivas (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 8-4 |
Danny Radke (-----) CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Moeller (-----) | 8-5 |
Leo Rocca (-----) Connor Dils (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Moeller (-----) | 8-2 |
Kameron Dunmar (3.90) James Utton (4.37) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Otto Sewell (-----) | 8-5 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Elina Shalaev (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Otto Sewell (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Carter Magistad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-3 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Natalie Devraj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Otto Sewell (-----) | 8-2 |
Amar Kumar (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | 8-6 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 6-2 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | 6-4 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | Def |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayward (-----) | Def |
Justin Koth (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lilly Higgins (-----) | 6-1 |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lilly Higgins (-----) | 7-5 |
Lauren Tin (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lilly Higgins (-----) | 6-3 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lilly Higgins (-----) | 6-0 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap