Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Hayward (Spring Branch, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Tristan Stine (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Allan XU (-----) |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Anthony Tegen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
William McEwan (-----) |
Hayden Williams (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
Cal Riggs (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Dustin Zhao (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Isaac Vens (-----) Alexander Rongos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | F |
James Weber (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | F |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | S |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
Will Hutchinson (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | Def |
Tristan Stine (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 8-3 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Allan XU (-----) | 6-4 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omkar Vasa (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Anthony Tegen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William McEwan (-----) | 7-5 |
Hayden Williams (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jerry Wu (-----) | Def |
Cal Riggs (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-2 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-5 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-4 |
Dustin Zhao (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-6 |
Isaac Vens (-----) Alexander Rongos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-6 |
Sean Clark (-----) Colby Berson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 6-2 |
James Weber (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 8-6 |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-2 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-4 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton (-----) | 7-5 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton (-----) | 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap