Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Omar Rhazali (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Gus Grumet (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Jack Wrobel (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | F |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | S |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Leyla Tozin (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Noah Johnston (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 3RD |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | F |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Winston Starrett (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | S |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
Abraham Rosett (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | F |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | F |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Gus Grumet (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-3 |
William McEwan (-----) Devon Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Ding (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18s Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 9-7 |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Wrobel (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 1-0 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 9-7 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 1-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-4 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 1-0 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 1-0 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 8-3 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Noah Johnston (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 9-7 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | 9-7 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) Colin McPeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 4-2 0-4 4-2 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 2-4 4-2 4-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 4-3 4-3 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Jonah Chernett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Mountford (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-6 |
Nate Roberman (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-4 |
Winston Starrett (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 8-6 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 9-8 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 9-8 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | 9-7 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-2 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-6 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Babka (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaden Chen (-----) Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap