Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oscar Corwin (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | S |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Max Manoshin (-----) Jovan Morales (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | SW-F |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | W-S |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Evan Glebov (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | W-Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | 16 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | Q |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 16 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Gabe Mills (-----) Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | S |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Dashiell Smith (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | Q |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Gabe Mills (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 16 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 32 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Joshua Lim (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Caden Zhao (-----) Patrick Burke (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Grant Hedley (-----) Evan Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
William Hays (-----) Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R3 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Rylan Doden (4.08) Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R1 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Simon Volkema (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Brent Chen (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Manoshin (-----) Jovan Morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Devyn Gans (-----) | 9-7 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Devyn Gans (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devyn Gans (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonah Ng (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devyn Gans (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 9-7 |
Colson Wells (-----) Drew Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabe Mills (-----) Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | Def |
Dashiell Smith (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabe Mills (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 9-8 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua Lim (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Bo (-----) | 8-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-6 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-2 |
Caden Zhao (-----) Patrick Burke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 6-2 |
Grant Hedley (-----) Evan Rindfusz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 7-5 |
William Hays (-----) Cole Chappell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 6-0 |
Rylan Doden (4.08) Brian Mason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 6-3 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 6-4 |
Simon Volkema (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 4-2 2-4 4-2 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 3-4 4-3 4-2 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
Brent Chen (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 3-4 4-2 4-3 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Kumar (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap