Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oskar Rouse (San Diego, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | S |
Peter Boyd (-----) |
Justin Yuan (-----) Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Peter Boyd (-----) |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Arsiya Farajollahi (-----) |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) Nile Ung (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Paxton Au (-----) Russell Kuo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) Andreas Udall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Andrew Vong (-----) Andy Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Vaughn Maramba (-----) Connor Dang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
Mingyue Deng (-----) Ziqi Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood Super Tournament | Q |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
David Tran (-----) Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood Super Tournament | 16 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
Nathan Soeng (-----) Connor Dang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Michelle Tan (-----) |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Michelle Tan (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Michelle Tan (-----) |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Ava Panah (-----) |
Kai Abarca (-----) Adelaide Games (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P1-F |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
Andrew Moe (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | F |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Christopher Hong (-----) Hans Sempre (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | S |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Ivan Pflueger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | F |
Nile Ung (-----) |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | S |
Nile Ung (-----) |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) Prubgeet Singh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Nile Ung (-----) |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) William Kleege (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 16 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
Kai Abarca (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | F |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
Nile Ung (-----) William Kleege (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | S |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
Zach Amendolagine (-----) Shaurya Bairaria (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | Q |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
Ted Knickrehm (-----) Carlton Schell (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | W-F |
Dylan Paterson (-----) |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | W-S |
Blake Bothmer (-----) |
Aaron Zhu (-----) dev mangat (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | W-S |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
dev mangat (-----) sonia mangat (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | F |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Connor Hwang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | S |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Matthew Gosling (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | S |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Kai Abarca (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) Tyler Kreit (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Nile Ung (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | S |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Parrwat Litigorn (-----) Vince Maramba (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
Hans Sempre (-----) Austin Choi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | Q |
Sophie Lau (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 16 |
Sophie Lau (-----) |
Daniela Navarro (-----) JiHyuk Im (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 32 |
Sophie Lau (-----) |
Dylan Lin (-----) Ellie Lin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Boyd (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Yuan (-----) Asher Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Boyd (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arsiya Farajollahi (-----) | 8-5 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) Nile Ung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Brooke Kwon (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Paxton Au (-----) Russell Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Brooke Kwon (-----) | Def |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Brooke Kwon (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) Andreas Udall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Vong (-----) Andy Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Vaughn Maramba (-----) Connor Dang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Brooke Kwon (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) Ziqi Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Super Tournament | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) | 8-6 |
David Tran (-----) Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Super Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Soeng (-----) Connor Dang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michelle Tan (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | 6-3 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michelle Tan (-----) | 6-1 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | 7-5 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michelle Tan (-----) | 7-6 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | 6-3 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | 8-3 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ava Panah (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Abarca (-----) Adelaide Games (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Justin Yuan (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Justin Yuan (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Moe (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 9-7 |
Christopher Hong (-----) Hans Sempre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | Def |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Ivan Pflueger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nile Ung (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nile Ung (-----) | 8-6 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) Prubgeet Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nile Ung (-----) | 8-5 |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) William Kleege (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Abarca (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) | 8-6 |
Nile Ung (-----) William Kleege (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) | 8-6 |
Zach Amendolagine (-----) Shaurya Bairaria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) | 9-7 |
Ted Knickrehm (-----) Carlton Schell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dylan Paterson (-----) | 6-2 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Blake Bothmer (-----) | 6-3 |
Aaron Zhu (-----) dev mangat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA So Cal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Laguna Hills (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Chaeyule Kang (-----) | 6-2 |
dev mangat (-----) sonia mangat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Jorniak (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Connor Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Jorniak (-----) | 9-8 |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Matthew Gosling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Kai Abarca (-----) Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) Tyler Kreit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Nile Ung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Parrwat Litigorn (-----) Vince Maramba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Hans Sempre (-----) Austin Choi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sophie Lau (-----) | 8-1 |
Darren Wei (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sophie Lau (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniela Navarro (-----) JiHyuk Im (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sophie Lau (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Lin (-----) Ellie Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap