Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Guistwite (Carlisle, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Brian Yi (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | 32 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Ismail ElShafei (-----) Michael Kouame (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Somei Ogata (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Suchir Sama (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Derek Shute (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
Polaris Hayes (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Michael Dignazio (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
Ava Emrich (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | F |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Andy Cui (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 3RD |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
Luke Skillman (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
Alexander Brzov (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | F |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
John Riordan (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | S |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Jack Pizzino (-----) Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | 16 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Hawkins Glenn (-----) Graham Kowalski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | S |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Max Olson (-----) Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Kai Collins (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | F |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | S |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Austin He (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Eli Dieveney (-----) Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Austin He (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
Austin He (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
Nathan Yan (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brian Yi (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 9-8 |
Shiv Singh (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zavier Augustin (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | ||
10/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ismail ElShafei (-----) Michael Kouame (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 8-3 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-8 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 9-8 |
Suchir Sama (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ethan Sun (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Derek Shute (-----) | 8-5 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | 6-1 |
Sean Clark (-----) Aaron Kwock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Judith Manta (-----) | 6-2 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ishan Gupta (-----) | 7-5 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | 6-4 |
Jonah Ng (-----) Michael Dignazio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Judith Manta (-----) | 8-2 |
Ava Emrich (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-4 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-3 |
Andy Cui (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | Def |
John Riordan (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 8-0 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 8-0 |
Hawkins Glenn (-----) Graham Kowalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 9-7 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Olson (-----) Phineas Manogue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 8-5 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Collins (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 8-6 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 8-5 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Langer (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando (-----) | 8-0 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Luke Lastique (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin He (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 9-7 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) Jack Secord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 9-7 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Austin He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | Def |
Zen Uehling (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 8-4 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Famolari (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Famolari (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Famolari (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Austin He (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Famolari (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Yan (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap