Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (Munster, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Lily Graham (-----) Eadan Waters (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Abigail Lynch (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | 3RD |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) Ayumi Kashiwakura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | W-F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | W-S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | W-Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Sophie Geng (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Julia Ludwig (-----) Lucy Stein (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Renee Harper (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Kyndall Smith (-----) Sophia Velasquez (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Emerson Jones (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Daniella Rosenblit (-----) |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P5-F |
Marlee Fleming (-----) |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Catherine Wilcox (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Elise McHallam (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Elise McHallam (-----) |
Kylie Liu (-----) Sophie Suh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Lexington Monroe (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 |
Caroline Meier (-----) |
Samantha Shankland (-----) Melaina Humbles (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Eric Ji (-----) |
Helena Klooster (-----) David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Caroline Meier (-----) |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
Abigail Lynch (-----) William Henry (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Valeria Kislyansky (-----) Anna Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Lucy Stein (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | W-F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Advita Deepak (-----) Nidhi Karekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | W-S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Caroline Koch (-----) Valeria Kislyansky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | W-Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Mia Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | 16 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | F |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | S |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Corinne Winningham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lily Graham (-----) Eadan Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) Ayumi Kashiwakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 9-8 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) Lucy Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-0 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-1 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-1 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Renee Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Kyndall Smith (-----) Sophia Velasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-6 |
Emerson Jones (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Deven Devaiah (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daniella Rosenblit (-----) | 9-8 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Marlee Fleming (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Catherine Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elise McHallam (-----) | Def |
saheba singh (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elise McHallam (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Kylie Liu (-----) Sophie Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-3 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 9-8 |
Lexington Monroe (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 9-7 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Caroline Meier (-----) | 6-0 |
Samantha Shankland (-----) Melaina Humbles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Eric Ji (-----) | 6-2 |
Helena Klooster (-----) David Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Caroline Meier (-----) | 6-4 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | 7-6 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) William Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-1 |
Valeria Kislyansky (-----) Anna Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | 6-1 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) Alexa Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 9-8 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucy Stein (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Advita Deepak (-----) Nidhi Karekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Koch (-----) Valeria Kislyansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Mia Bailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-4 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Corinne Winningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap