Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paige Melick (Inman, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Greenville Country Club Fall Classic - SC L3 | F |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Greenville Country Club Fall Classic - SC L3 | S |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Beattie Cunningham (-----) Ellison McIntyre (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | S |
Westlyn Morris (-----) |
Cassidy Carlson (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | Q |
Westlyn Morris (-----) |
Kate Fletcher (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Harper Stone (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Rollins Beck (-----) Ella Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | F |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) Chandler Dailey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | S |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Mackenzie Long (-----) Gracie Spangler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Carly Anthony (-----) Hailey Poplin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Sabrina Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | F |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
MC Hammock (-----) Isabel Solazzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Greenville County Junior Championships SC-L3 | F |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bojangles Spring Fling at MBTC - SC L4 | S |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Mills Easterling (-----) Lydia Cash (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Whitney Anderson (-----) Parker Burdette (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Lauren Harrelson (-----) Lexie Sobocinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | RR |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Sabrina Moore (-----) Bailey Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | RR |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | RR |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Madelyn Barth (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Emma Carver (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
GCPRT SC L4 | F |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
McCravy Morris (-----) Ti'arri Watkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
GCPRT SC L4 | S |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | F |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | S |
Sydney Caulder (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Kessler Richardson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | RR |
Lexie Hardin (-----) |
Larisa Muse (-----) Madison Ogden (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | RR |
Lexie Hardin (-----) |
Ann Harrison Wilde (-----) Molly Wilde (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | RR |
Lexie Hardin (-----) |
Maya Letzring (-----) Layla Shah (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Greenville Country Club Fall Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-3 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Country Club Fall Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-0 |
Beattie Cunningham (-----) Ellison McIntyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Westlyn Morris (-----) | 6-3 |
Cassidy Carlson (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Westlyn Morris (-----) | 6-3 |
Kate Fletcher (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 7-5 |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-1 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Harper Stone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-1 |
Rollins Beck (-----) Ella Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 8-2 |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) Chandler Dailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 8-0 |
Mackenzie Long (-----) Gracie Spangler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-0 |
Carly Anthony (-----) Hailey Poplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Sabrina Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 7-6 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-4 |
MC Hammock (-----) Isabel Solazzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville County Junior Championships SC-L3 | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-3 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Spring Fling at MBTC - SC L4 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kaiden Greer (-----) | 6-1 |
Avery Combs (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | Def |
Mills Easterling (-----) Lydia Cash (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-2 |
Whitney Anderson (-----) Parker Burdette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-4 |
Lauren Harrelson (-----) Lexie Sobocinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-3 |
Sabrina Moore (-----) Bailey Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-0 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-3 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-4 |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Emma Carver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCPRT SC L4 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-4 |
McCravy Morris (-----) Ti'arri Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCPRT SC L4 | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-3 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Caulder (-----) | 8-1 |
Avery Combs (-----) Kessler Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | ||
01/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexie Hardin (-----) | 8-3 |
Larisa Muse (-----) Madison Ogden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | ||
01/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexie Hardin (-----) | 8-2 |
Ann Harrison Wilde (-----) Molly Wilde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Jr. Memorial NC L5 | ||
01/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexie Hardin (-----) | 8-2 |
Maya Letzring (-----) Layla Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap