Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Parker Bryan (Baton Rouge, LA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Abner Yu (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Chris Deng (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Abhiram Arja (-----) Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
Holden Neus (-----) Robin Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
Nikhil Anand (-----) Charlie Perez (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Maxim Shulga (-----) |
Javier Esteban (-----) Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | F |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) Sohith Tella (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Kobe Siegel (-----) Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) Landon Tran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3RD |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Graham Higgins (-----) Michael Smith (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Ryan Herrington (-----) Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) Ethan Davis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | F |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Sushant Pothula (-----) Andres Quijada (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Keita Iida (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lafayette, LA | F |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Andy Fan (-----) Keita Iida (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lafayette, LA | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Holden Neus (-----) Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lafayette, LA | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Ved Gupta (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) Filip Dediu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Tony Xu (-----) Oliver Ham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) Behleu Fomukong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Jacob Yasin (-----) Gus Geubelle (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Evan Puente (-----) Atish Akkina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile, AL | 3RD |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Teo Salapura (-----) Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile, AL | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Noah Kocis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 3RD |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Juan Morales (-----) Ryan Herrington (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
johan lee (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 16 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) Sebastian Topper (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) Jungmin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Maddox Tran (-----) Hendrix Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Chap Young (-----) Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Andres Quijada (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Aadit Shetty (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Palmer Spry (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Abner Yu (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Chris Deng (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Abhiram Arja (-----) Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxim Shulga (-----) | 6-0 |
Holden Neus (-----) Robin Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maxim Shulga (-----) | 7-6 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) Charlie Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxim Shulga (-----) | 6-3 |
Javier Esteban (-----) Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 9-7 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) Sohith Tella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-6 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-2 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) Landon Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 9-8 |
Graham Higgins (-----) Michael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) Jack Herrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-2 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) Ethan Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Sushant Pothula (-----) Andres Quijada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-2 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-2 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Keita Iida (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette, LA | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Andy Fan (-----) Keita Iida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette, LA | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Holden Neus (-----) Rohan Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette, LA | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-0 |
Ved Gupta (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) Filip Dediu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Tony Xu (-----) Oliver Ham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) Behleu Fomukong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jacob Yasin (-----) Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Evan Puente (-----) Atish Akkina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Teo Salapura (-----) Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-6 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Jason Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Noah Kocis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Juan Morales (-----) Ryan Herrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-4 |
johan lee (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-0 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) Sebastian Topper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) Jungmin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 6-0 |
Maddox Tran (-----) Hendrix Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 6-3 |
Chap Young (-----) Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-2 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-3 |
Andres Quijada (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-3 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-2 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-1 |
Palmer Spry (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Vicens (-----) | 6-3 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap