Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pepper Rickert (Sandpoint, ID)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Yilin Chen (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Pavith Khara (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Janae Preston (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Lanae Barnhill (-----) Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | F |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Kirsten Kam (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | S |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) Katarina Moye (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | 16 |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Tessa Rozendal (-----) Malina Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Allison Kehler (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Ryan Wang (-----) Lelani Laruelle (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Emma Marais (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Sachika Kamath (-----) |
Mingyue Deng (-----) Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P5-F |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Elise Chen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Corvallis Junior Championships | F |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Raegan Farm (-----) Mia Yoon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Corvallis Junior Championships | S |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Corvallis Junior Championships | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
Emily Gu (-----) Elliot Nolan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | F |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Lauren Wood (-----) Haley Wood (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | S |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Anika Nair (-----) Kate Berg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Cate Lilleness (-----) Najla El-Shimi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Elliot Nolan (-----) emiko Skerritt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
On The Rise Tennis | F |
Janet Toe (-----) |
Claire Macedo (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
On The Rise Tennis | S |
Janet Toe (-----) |
Malak Omar (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
On The Rise Tennis | Q |
Janet Toe (-----) |
Sadhana Ramraj (-----) Allison Britzius (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) Raya Kotseva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
Hope Willis (-----) Jagathi Patibandla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P1-F |
Safina Samabaly (-----) |
Addison Lee (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Safina Samabaly (-----) |
Tanvi Pandey (-----) Ava Brewer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Safina Samabaly (-----) |
Grace Hong (-----) Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Safina Samabaly (-----) |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) isha kaushik (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 9-7 |
Yilin Chen (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 8-3 |
Pavith Khara (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-1 |
Janae Preston (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Emily Gu (-----) | 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Samuel Pohl (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/09/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Samuel Pohl (-----) | 6-4 |
Lanae Barnhill (-----) Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-3 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-6 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-1 |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) Katarina Moye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-2 |
Tessa Rozendal (-----) Malina Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Allison Kehler (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ashwin Willy (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Wang (-----) Lelani Laruelle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kylie Liu (-----) | 8-6 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Emma Marais (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sachika Kamath (-----) | 8-3 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kylie Liu (-----) | 8-3 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Elise Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis Junior Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-0 |
Raegan Farm (-----) Mia Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis Junior Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 8-1 |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Avika Arora (-----) | 9-7 |
Emily Gu (-----) Elliot Nolan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lydia Xiong (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Wood (-----) Haley Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lydia Xiong (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Anika Nair (-----) Kate Berg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lydia Xiong (-----) | Def |
Cate Lilleness (-----) Najla El-Shimi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lydia Xiong (-----) | 8-6 |
Elliot Nolan (-----) emiko Skerritt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lydia Xiong (-----) | 8-2 |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Janet Toe (-----) | 8-5 |
Claire Macedo (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Janet Toe (-----) | 8-1 |
Malak Omar (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Janet Toe (-----) | 8-2 |
Sadhana Ramraj (-----) Allison Britzius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) Raya Kotseva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Hope Willis (-----) Jagathi Patibandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Safina Samabaly (-----) | 8-4 |
Addison Lee (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Safina Samabaly (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanvi Pandey (-----) Ava Brewer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Safina Samabaly (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Hong (-----) Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Safina Samabaly (-----) | 8-2 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) isha kaushik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap