Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) William Mattox (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
David Beckles (-----) Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Daniel Zhuo (-----) |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Aidan Moseley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Daniel Karia (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Creed Ford (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) Seth Vogdes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
Cale Brush (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Rase Mast (-----) |
Geronimo Maya (-----) Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Rase Mast (-----) |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Rase Mast (-----) |
Anthony Tegen (-----) Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Rase Mast (-----) |
Braylen Anson (-----) Prakul Sherikar (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Rase Mast (-----) |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) James Lucas Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | 6-4 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | 6-2 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) William Mattox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | Def |
David Beckles (-----) Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Zhuo (-----) | 6-4 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Aidan Moseley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | 6-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | 6-2 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Creed Ford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Martin Fernandez (-----) | Def |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) Seth Vogdes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paulo Arredondo (-----) | 6-1 |
Cale Brush (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paulo Arredondo (-----) | 6-1 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paulo Arredondo (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Lu (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rase Mast (-----) | 6-1 |
Geronimo Maya (-----) Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rase Mast (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rase Mast (-----) | Def |
Anthony Tegen (-----) Caiden Riebold (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rase Mast (-----) | 6-1 |
Braylen Anson (-----) Prakul Sherikar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rase Mast (-----) | 6-0 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) James Lucas Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap