Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Preston Robinson (Brentwood, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | F |
Shaun Xu (-----) |
Bruce Li (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | F |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Anna Clark (-----) Abby Martin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | S |
Shaun Xu (-----) |
Anna Clark (-----) Antonio Yibirin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | S |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Caroline Cox (-----) Elsa Staelin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | Q |
Ella Morris (-----) |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Zoie Mahler (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 |
Ella Morris (-----) |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) Myra Punekar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 3RD |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
joshika lekkala (-----) Ava Wright (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | S |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) Gabriella Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | Q |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Eloise Gingras (-----) Colleen Cunnane (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | F |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Mia Knezevic (-----) Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | S |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Mia Janusz (-----) Rhiya Chiang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
joshika lekkala (-----) Nicole Blanco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | S |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Majestic Sales (-----) Mia Janusz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Lara Dua (-----) Carolina Marulanda (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | W-F |
Ella Morris (-----) |
Polina Cristo (-----) Megha Soundar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | W-S |
Ella Morris (-----) |
Molly Hancock (-----) Elise Tancredi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q |
Ella Morris (-----) |
Zoie Mahler (-----) Claire Christie (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) |
isabella lopez (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) |
Riley Love (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Chloe Potts (-----) |
Emery Combs (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | P2-F |
Cydney Crocker (-----) |
Vivi Evans (-----) Lily Groslimond (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R1 |
Christina Slaton (-----) |
isabella lopez (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R2 |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
Chloe Potts (-----) Arjun Sood (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R3 |
Cydney Crocker (-----) |
Ella Morris (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | S |
Caroline Creevey (-----) |
Kynsey Smith (-----) Eliya Ward (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | Q |
Caroline Creevey (-----) |
audrey clemons (-----) Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 3RD |
Olivia Wells (-----) |
Emma Nielsen (-----) Suzy Shalkevich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | S |
Olivia Wells (-----) |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Ocie Barran (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Piper Binkley (-----) |
Nele Cot (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | S |
Piper Binkley (-----) |
Kseniya Babko (-----) Colleen Cunnane (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Piper Binkley (-----) |
raylynn Henry (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
Rachel Immordino (-----) Chloe Potts (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
Grace Leitner (-----) Emma Ju (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Dina Bulat (-----) Caroline Cerminara (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) Emillina Alexandre (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Harshitha Thirugnanam (-----) Piper Yea (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Elena Barnes (-----) Lily Groslimond (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
Merrill Eglin (-----) Isabella Graeber (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
Paige Maldonado (-----) Arya Karthik (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
KY Double Trouble Classic | F |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Paisley Harris (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
KY Double Trouble Classic | S |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Lyla Coley (-----) Claire Yates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
KY Double Trouble Classic | Q |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
Reagan Woodall (-----) Abigail Joiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Olivia Orlando (-----) |
Lyla Goyen (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Olivia Orlando (-----) |
Paige Maldonado (-----) Zoe Wadawu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Shaun Xu (-----) | 8-5 |
Bruce Li (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Clark (-----) Abby Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Shaun Xu (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Clark (-----) Antonio Yibirin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 8-1 |
Caroline Cox (-----) Elsa Staelin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Morris (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Zoie Mahler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Morris (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) Myra Punekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 9-7 |
joshika lekkala (-----) Ava Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-3 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) Gabriella Rosenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-5 |
Eloise Gingras (-----) Colleen Cunnane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Knezevic (-----) Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Janusz (-----) Rhiya Chiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | Def |
joshika lekkala (-----) Nicole Blanco (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-5 |
Majestic Sales (-----) Mia Janusz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoie Mahler (-----) | 8-0 |
Lara Dua (-----) Carolina Marulanda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Morris (-----) | 8-6 |
Polina Cristo (-----) Megha Soundar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Morris (-----) | 8-0 |
Molly Hancock (-----) Elise Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Morris (-----) | 8-2 |
Zoie Mahler (-----) Claire Christie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) | 7-6 |
isabella lopez (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | 7-6 |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) | 6-3 |
Riley Love (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Chloe Potts (-----) | 6-0 |
Emery Combs (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Cydney Crocker (-----) | 8-1 |
Vivi Evans (-----) Lily Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Christina Slaton (-----) | 8-0 |
isabella lopez (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Yash Hiremath (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Potts (-----) Arjun Sood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Cydney Crocker (-----) | 8-4 |
Ella Morris (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Creevey (-----) | 8-0 |
Kynsey Smith (-----) Eliya Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caroline Creevey (-----) | 8-2 |
audrey clemons (-----) Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Wells (-----) | Def |
Emma Nielsen (-----) Suzy Shalkevich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Wells (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Ocie Barran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Piper Binkley (-----) | 8-3 |
Nele Cot (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Piper Binkley (-----) | 8-0 |
Kseniya Babko (-----) Colleen Cunnane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Piper Binkley (-----) | 8-2 |
raylynn Henry (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophie Shearburn (-----) | 8-5 |
Rachel Immordino (-----) Chloe Potts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophie Shearburn (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Leitner (-----) Emma Ju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Dina Bulat (-----) Caroline Cerminara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 9-7 |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) Emillina Alexandre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Harshitha Thirugnanam (-----) Piper Yea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Elena Barnes (-----) Lily Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophie Shearburn (-----) | 8-5 |
Merrill Eglin (-----) Isabella Graeber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophie Shearburn (-----) | 8-1 |
Paige Maldonado (-----) Arya Karthik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KY Double Trouble Classic | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Paisley Harris (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KY Double Trouble Classic | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Lyla Coley (-----) Claire Yates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KY Double Trouble Classic | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Reagan Woodall (-----) Abigail Joiner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Orlando (-----) | 8-3 |
Lyla Goyen (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Orlando (-----) | 8-3 |
Paige Maldonado (-----) Zoe Wadawu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap