Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (Southlake, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Radina Bakalov (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Katie Parr (-----) |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Katie Parr (-----) |
Shannon Anderson (-----) Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
Makenna Collins (-----) Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Sophia Baldi (-----) Ashley Behar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
Maya Jha (-----) Jessica Popiol (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | RR |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
Charlotte Barker (-----) Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | RR |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
Madeline Herring (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | RR |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
Annie Hartman (-----) Peyton Hostelley (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Helen Hendricks (-----) |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Audrey Lord (-----) Olivia Tarmina (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Naomi Johnson (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 8-1 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katie Parr (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katie Parr (-----) | 8-5 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Makenna Collins (-----) Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-6 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Sophia Baldi (-----) Ashley Behar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sahana Madala (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Jha (-----) Jessica Popiol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elona Simonov (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elona Simonov (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Madeline Herring (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elona Simonov (-----) | 8-0 |
Annie Hartman (-----) Peyton Hostelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Helen Hendricks (-----) | 6-4 |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-3 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-3 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Audrey Lord (-----) Olivia Tarmina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | 8-3 |
Naomi Johnson (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap